




$747,900
18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6
Brampton
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Parking
- 4
- Type
- Detached
About this listing
Your Next Chapter Starts Here! This Rare And Beautifully Maintained 4-Bedroom Detached Home Nestled On A Child-Friendly Court, Showcases Pride Of Ownership Throughout. Featuring A Bright Open-Concept Living And Dining Area With A Convenient Main Floor Powder Room. This Home Is Perfect For Both Everyday Living And Entertaining Family And Friends. The Spacious Kitchen Offers Extended Cabinetry, A Functional Layout And Plenty Of Storage Space. Move-In Ready With A Freshly Painted Both Interior And Exterior, This Home Also Comes Equipped With Gas Forced Air Heating And Central Air Conditioning Throughout. Also Offers Plenty Of Parking Spaces And Has The Convenience Of A Second Laundry Option On The Main Floor. The Basement Adds Valuable Living Space Ideal For A Recreation Room, Home Office, Guest Suite, Or Additional Family Living Space. Step Outside And You Will Find An Impressive Backyard! Featuring A Large Deck, Fully Fenced Yard, And No Homes Behind-The Perfect Setting For Summer BBQs, Outdoor Entertaining, Gardening, Pets, Or Simply Relaxing In Your Own Private Retreat. Conveniently Located Close To Top-Rated Schools, Chinguacousy Park, Shopping, Transit, Major Highways, And Every Amenity You Could Ask For. Combining Space, Comfort, Functionality, Privacy, And An Unbeatable Location, This Exceptional Home Is A Great Opportunity! Book Your Private Showing Today!
View Walk Score, Transit Score & Bike Score
Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6
Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.
MLS# W13498964
Listed by RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.
On market since Jun 28, 2026
About 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6
How much is 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6?
18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 is listed for $747,900 CAD.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 have?
18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.
What type of property is 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6?
18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 is a Detached.
What neighbourhood is 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 in?
18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 is in Brampton, Ontario.
Is 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 for sale or for rent?
18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 is currently for sale.
How do I book a showing for 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6?
Contact Michael Mezheritsky to arrange a private showing of 18 Gold Pine Court, Brampton, ON L6S 2K6 (MLS# W13498964). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.