
$299,000
131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8
Clarence-Rockland
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Parking
- 8
- Type
- Detached
About this listing
Welcome to 131 Pigeon Street; Located on 0.64 of an acre of lifestyle. Property features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom an open concept kitchen with high ceilings & a spacious living room. Property currently rented month to month at $900/month all included. This property is being sold as-is, where-is! ROOF (2025). Book your private showing today!!!
View Walk Score, Transit Score & Bike Score
Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8
Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.
MLS# X13491840
Listed by RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY GROUP
On market since Jun 26, 2026
About 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8
How much is 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8?
131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 is listed for $299,000 CAD.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 have?
131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.
What type of property is 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8?
131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 is a Detached.
What neighbourhood is 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 in?
131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 is in Clarence-Rockland, Ontario.
Is 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 for sale or for rent?
131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 is currently for sale.
How do I book a showing for 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8?
Contact Michael Mezheritsky to arrange a private showing of 131 PIGEON Street, Clarence-Rockland, ON K4K 1J8 (MLS# X13491840). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.