7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6
Niagara Falls
Nestled on a quiet court in One of Niagara Falls' highly desirable North End Community this Lovely 3+1 bedroom bungalow, 2 Car Garage, Finished Basement with Separate Entrance offers comfort, flexibility, and exceptional value. Greeted by Nice Elevation with Concrete Walkways & Landscaped walk in and Main level features a bright and spacious layout with living and dining areas, complemented by three well sized bedrooms that suit families, downsizers, or anyone seeking single floor living. Main Floor Primary Bedroom & 4 Pc Bath, Living room features a lovely gas fireplace & wall feature, 2 Bedrooms and Dining Area with Walkout to Wonderful Backyard. An attached 2 car garage with inside entry adds everyday convenience + Fully finished basement with a private, separate entrance, creating ideal potential for an in law suite, rental unit, or guest accommodations. The lower level provides generous living space, a bedroom area, and ample storage, making it perfect for extended family or supplemental income opportunities. Outside, the home offers a lovely backyard with room to relax, entertain, or garden, all within a peaceful court setting. Conveniently located close to great schools, parks, shopping, major amenities and highway access, this is an excellent opportunity and value to get into a beautiful home in sought-after north-end location.
Estimate only - excludes property tax, condo fees, utilities and home insurance. Rates vary by lender and term; based on semi-annual compounding.
Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6
Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.
MLS# X13500808
Listed by SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.
On market since Jun 29, 2026






7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6 is listed for $599,900 CAD.
7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6 has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6 is a Detached.
7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6 is in Niagara Falls, Ontario.
7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6 is currently for sale.
Contact Michael Mezheritsky to arrange a private showing of 7570 Nadia Court, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 4K6 (MLS# X13500808). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.